Вход в личный кабинет
 » Наши партнёры » Тюмень


№ п/п

Наименование

Руководитель

Телефон

1

ТСЖ "Шанс"

Зиборова Наталья Николаевна

47-75-94

2

ТСЖ "Утешево"

Коваленко Николай Иванович

94-01-04

3

ТСЖ "Газовик"

Синица Иван Михайлович

25-40-38

4

ООО "СибЭнергоСервис"

Бусыгин Виктор Владимирович

39-39-44

5

ООО УК "СибЭнергоСервис"

Бусыгин Виктор Владимирович

39-39-44

6

ООО УК "Ямал"

Банацкий Андрей Владимирович

68-50-81

7

ООО УК "Союз"

Казанцев Сергей Александрович

68-30-59

8

ТВК "Кондоминимум Первый"

Николаев Юрий Андреевич

39-05-80

9

МКУ "ТГИК"

Склюев Игорь Борисович

39-72-99

10

ТСЖ В. ГОЛЬЦОВА 8

Нелюбов Евгений Валентинович

90-81-99

11

ТСЖ ГАЗОВИК

Тарасенко Александр Викторович

71-30-20

12

ТСЖ КОМФОРТ

Алина Михайловна Патанина

89222699999

13

ТСН «Престиж-Люкс»

Воронцов Валерий Викторович

74-86-86

14

ТСЖ «Центр»

Рябкова Лариса Александровна

89199573494

15

ООО «УютСервисБыт»

Кирьянов Александр Анатольевич

68-53-82

16

ООО «УК «УютСервисБыт»

Кирьянов Александр Анатольевич

68-53-82

17

ТСН «Московский тракт»

Козлов Алексей Александрович

89088748462

18

ТСН «Московский дворик»

Агишев Сергей Томасович

46-12-79

19

ТСЖ «Луначарского, 47»

Кайминова Светлана Александровна

64-11-08

20

ТСН «Единство»

Иванова Марина Валерьевна

89058220294

21

ТСН «Академическое»

Ватутин Павел Анатольевич

 

22

ТСЖ «Холодильная, 134, корпус 1»

Матвиец Эдуард Александрович

 

23

ТСЖ «Успех»

Николаев Юрий Андреевич

42-76-49

24

ТСЖ «Партнерство»

Лысов Игорь Геннадьевич

89044920045

25

ТСЖ «Олимп»

Дубач Валентина Сергеевна

36-98-72

26

ТСН «Новый Маяк»

Хачатрян Ольга Владимировна

25-01-62

27

ТСЖ «Надежда»

Маслова Лилия Михайловна

 

28

ТСЖ «На Ямской»

Шадринцев Андрей Александрович

39-97-57

29

ТСЖ «Контакт»

Ахметов Рамиль Ахметович

22-14-54

30

ТСЖ «Идиллия»

Агишев Сергей Томасович

46-12-79

31

ТСЖ «Дружба»

Тихонова Оксана Витальевна

89224890893

32

ТСЖ «Водозабор»

Сафонова Светлана Александровна

89068734078

33

ООО «УК ««Энергосервис»

Фролов Геннадий Афанасьевич

50-20-14

34

ООО УК «Компромисс»

Коляда Светлана Ильинична

43-04-13

35

ООО УК «Бохара»

Коляда Светлана Ильинична

43-04-13

36

ООО «КонтакТ-А»

Бухов Андрей Геннадьевич

43-04-13

37

ООО «УК по ЖКХ «Альянс»                                                         

Мазеин Алексей Владиславович

68-56-91

38

ТСН «Московский тракт 87к2»

Толкачев Дмитрий Александрович

60-16-65

39

ООО «Западно-Сибирская Управляющая Компания»

Иванов Владимир Валерьевич

51-34-24

40

ЖСК «Прогресс» №9

Ускова Надежда Ивановна

20-94-33

41

ЖСК № 32

Ивлиев Николай Владимирович

89097420363

42

АО «УТСК»

Перекальский Александр Евгеньевич

29-39-00

43

«Тепло Тюмени» - филиал ПАО «СУЭНКО»

Царгасов Марат Феликсович

28-98-00

44

«Тюменьэнергосбыт» - филиалаАО «ЭК «Восток»

Быков Александр Владимирович

38-65-01

45

ООО «Тюмень Водоканал»

Галиуллин Мугаммир Файзуллович

540-940

46

ООО «Жилой район АИЖК»

Завьялов Артем Анатольевич

68-98-40

47

ООО "Сибомонтаж"

Бурлянд Валентин Юрьевич

93-18-50

48

ОАО "Прометей"

Бурлянд Валентин Юрьевич

93-18-50

49

ООО «УК по СЖФ»

Литаева Ирина Витальевна

51-79-01

50

ООО "Легион"

Букреев Андрей Эдуардович

68-50-90

51

ООО "УК "Территория комфорта"

Воропай Антон Павлович

54-91-85

52

ООО "УК "Тюменьдорцентр"

Логачев Алексей Дмитриевич

69-30-41

53

ООО "УК "ТРИАЛ"

Логачев Алексей Дмитриевич

69-30-41

54

СПК «ГРАД»

Савков Дмитрий Борисович

68-24-68

55

СПК «ЖК «Манхэттен»

Ли Станислав Ендинович

68-24-68

56

СПК «Центральный»

Васильева Наталья Борисовна

68-24-68

57

ТСН «Александровский сад»

Костенко Светлана Борисовна

68-24-68

58

ТСН «Александровский сад «Первый»

Самойлова Наталья Егоровна

68-24-68

59

ТСН «Восьмерка»

Пальянова Елена Ивановна

68-24-68

60

ТСН "Даудель"

Михайлов Игорь Владимирович

68-24-68

61

ТСН «Солнечный остров»

Пробст Виктория Леонидовна

68-24-68

62

ТСН «Соседи»

Главан Владимир Михайлович

68-24-68

63

ООО УК «Меркурий»

Реш Ирина Мелихаровна

68-24-68

64

СПК «ЖК «Даудель-4»

Поберский Владимир Николаевич

68-24-68

65

СПК «ЖК «Соседи»

Рошук Василий Владимирович

68-24-68

66

ООО УК "Юг"

Ширшов Виталий Валентинович

203-020

67

ООО УК по УЖФ "Заря"

Мухаметярова Нина Сергеевна

47-89-27, 47-89-43,

68

ООО "Жилсервисуют"

Дукман Лариса Николаевна

79-04-50, 48-55-46

69

ООО УК "Жилищный стандарт"

Столбов Виктор Сергеевич

68-80-84, 68-80-58, 68-99-05

70

ООО УК "Тюменьремжилсервис"

Манжеев Валерий Иванович

48-77-81, 45-95-61, 45-95-86

71

ООО УК "ЗАПАД"

Урюпин Валерий Владиславович

430-454, 432-989

72

ООО УК "Север"

Фадеев Анатолий Борисович

276-117

73

ООО "Тюменьжилкомсервис"

Столбов Виктор Сергеевич

68-80-84, 68-80-58

74

ООО "Тюменьремстрой"

Кин Евгений Викторович

43-04-13, 92-62-98

75

АО "Аэропорт Рощино"

Лужбин Игорь Сергеевич

49-63-48, 49-62-39

76

ООО "Универсал"

Григорьев Александр Вальдемарович

37-11-50, 37-11-51

77

ЗАО "Автоколонна 1228"

Попов Василий Владимирович

26-70-44, 26-71-01

78

ООО "УК «Ладья»

Казанцев Сергей Александрович

68-30-59

79

ООО "УК «Регион»

Голодок Елена Анатольевна

37-09-70

80

ООО «УК «Аверс»

Селихов Алексей Владиславович

34-81-67, 58-91-76

81

ОАО «Автотеплотехник»

Зайцев Сергей Иванович

47-49-07

82

ООО «Управляющая компания «Благо»

Бахманова Наталья Георгиевна

21-53-85, 21-53-84

83

ООО «Градремстрой»

Алексеенко Александр Николаевич

45-99-15

84

ООО «ДОМИК58»

Дзоциев Таймураз Шамилевич

50-11-64

85

ООО «Квартал-Сервис»

Костюкова Мария Андреевна

685-085

86

ООО «Март»

Калашникова Елена Владимировна

45-99-15

87

ТСЖ «Восход»

Элькис Юрий Хаимович

8 (922) 048-47-69

88

ТСЖ «Мой дом»

Элькис Юрий Хаимович

604-594

89

ТСЖ «Первомайская 40-1»

Зурабов Магомед Багаудинович

604-594

90

ТСЖ «Радость»

Сухарева Алсу Минсадировна

8 (906) 821-18-77

91

ТСЖ «Щербакова 114»

Васильев Юрий Георгиевич

604-594

92

ТСН «Киевская 58»

Михайловская Людмила Мансуровна

8 (912) 926-19-56

93

ТСН «Энергетиков 16»

Марьин Владимир Александрович

8 (912) 923-10-39

94

ООО «УК «СеВеР»

Белопухов Олег Борисович

27-61-19

95

ООО «УК «Содружество-М»

Васюков Евгений Алексеевич

28-39-46, 28-39-47

96

ООО «Содружество-Сервис»

Пятибратов Александр Юрьевич

28-39-46, 74-10-17

97

ООО «УК Тюменьремжилсервис»

Калашникова Елена Владимировна

45-99-15

98

ТМУП «Тюменские тепловые сети»

Пантюшкин Павел Владимирович

55-23-50, 38-78-56

99

ООО "Витязь"

Болдарев Сергей Викторович

68-93-63

100

ООО «УК «Город»

Кудряшева Светлана Евгеньевна

44-09-58

101

ООО «Дорстрой»

Шамраев Владимир Ильич

56-51-82

102

ООО «ДорСтройТюмень»

Варданян Вардан Альберти

47-18-35

103

ООО «Вертикаль»

Никулин Александр Анатольевич

49-07-47

104

ООО «ДРСУ»

Балашов Алексей Васильевич

38-96-36

105

АО «ДЭУ КАО»

Хмельков Евгений Валерьевич

28-36-43

106

ООО «УК «Жилфонд»

Мазеин Алексей Владиславович

91-51-93, 91-52-84

107

ООО «УК Лига»

Бусыгин Виктор Владимирович

64-11-38

108

ООО «М-стройиндустрия»

Шабанов Михаил Владимирович

39-37-39, 68-32-37

109

ООО УК «Перспектива»

Косырьков Андрей Викторович

34-50-74

110

ООО «Радиус действия»

Жуля Валерий Владимирович

45-27-53

111

ООО «СК Реалист»

Бровкина Людмила Павловна

8-932-200-00-89

112

ООО «СервисУют»

Анисимов Александр Аркадьевич

60-66-58

113

ООО «Сибирь Универсал»

Бердов Сергей Николаевич

60-66-58

114

ООО УК «Солнечный город Тюмень»

Бешенцев Александр Владимирович

58-62-41

115

ООО «УК «Спектр-М»

Нерсисян Тарон Арпиарович

91-88-90

116

ООО "Стоп-Строй"

Айрапетян Овик Самвелович

47-18-35

117

ООО УО «ЖКХ-Стройсервис»

Ошурков Сергей Андреевич

45-77-96

118

АО «Трасса»

Тулебаев Мурат Кашаубаевич

51-36-71, 51-36-76

119

ООО «Турасервис»

Пуртов Алексей  Васильевич

44-50-40

120

ООО СК «УралСтрой»

Манукян Атом Николаевич

52-21-22

121

НО «Фонд капитального ремонта
многоквартирных домов Тюменской области »

Цынская Светлана Сергеевна

68-77-57

122

И.П. Харитонов С.В.

Харитонов Сергей Васильевич

51-78-40

123

ООО УК «Высотки»

Короткина Ольга Николаевна

595-790

124

ООО УК «МОСТЪ»

Филимонова Надежда Петровна

27-92-40

125

ООО «УК «Жилищный сервис»

Созыкин Александр Викторович

68-50-90

126

ООО «Комфортный дом»

Тучков Сергей Александрович

38-28-79

127

ООО «Комфорт»

Котов Владимир Владимирович

22-90-17

128

ООО «Стрела»

Сальников Сергей Евгеньевич

69-49-56

129

ООО УК "Надежда"

Климова Ирина Георгиевна

40-40-93

130

ООО «УЮТ»

Лежнина Ольга Анатольевна

30-52-15

131

ООО «УК «ЕДИНСТВО»

Малышкин Юрий Николаевич

63-50-01; 63-50-06

132

ООО «УК «Единство»

Малышкин Юрий Николаевич

63-50-01; 63-50-06

133

ООО «ДомСервис»

Чернявский Даниил Борисович

28-39-45

134

ООО «УК «ДомСервис»

Мандзюк Сергей Павлович

62-32-22; 38-96-59

135

ООО «Евродом»

Померанц Константин Игоревич

68-30-59

136

ООО «Жилищник»

Фёдоров Максим Владимирович

44-08-28; 44-34-84

137

ООО «ЖЭУ №9»

Грищенко Сергей Борисович

33-31-72 33-31-68

138

ООО УК «Квартал»

Мосунов Андрей Николаевич

64-80-81

139

ООО УК «Меридиан Сервис Мыс»

Кутузов Олег Дмитриевич

25-15-66

140

ООО «УК «Градъ»

Костюков Сергей Иванович

39-94-36

141

ООО «УК Проспект»

Битюкова Елена Викторовна

290-424; Дисп. служба 682-650

142

ООО «Управляющая компания»

Панов Игорь Геннадиевич

95-04-10; 94-94-89

143

ООО «ГОРНИЙ»

Фёдоров Максим Владимирович

44-08-28; 44-34-84

144

ООО "ТВ-антенна"

Ланге Юрий Артурович

40-23-34

145

ООО «УК «Преображенский»

Завьялов Артем Анатольевич

68-98-40

146

ООО УК «Этажи»

Нагибин Виталий Николаевич

44-97-32

147

ПБОЮЛ Римша Владимир Иванович

Римша Владимир Иванович

79-01-09

148

ООО УК "Эталон"

Ломейко Максим Юрьевич

69-17-15; 98-33-11

149

ООО «УК «Юпитер»

Волков Алексей Сергеевич

46-43-25

150

ИП Абраров К.М.

Абраров Константин Минимуллаевич

89220097150

151

ООО "Горлифт"

Фрицлер Владимир Богданович

35-90-48, 39-12-79

152

ООО РСУ-Вест

Аганцев Геннадий Валентинович

52-09-85

153

ИП Туйкова Наталья Николаевна

Туйкова Наталья Николаевна

61-48-22; 99-80-25

154

ООО «ТюменьСтражСервис»

Шастов Андрей Анатольевич

27-61-06

155

ООО «ЦМС»

Волынкин Сергей Владимирович

38-83-61, 500-415, 440-221

156

ООО "СОДОС"

Котов Сергей Викторович

35-35-02

157

ИП Овчинников Сергей Юрьевич

Овчинников Сергей Юрьевич

 75–28–10

158

ИП Матвеев Сергей Александрович

Матвеев Сергей Александрович

93-03-76

159

ИП Менщиков Сергей Сергеевич

Менщиков Сергей Сергеевич

60-69-93